Events this month | Raveologija
Loading Events
Find Events

Event Views Navigation

Events for August 2018

Calendar Month Navigation

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
1

Chelsea Wolfe

Chelsea Wolfe

01/08/2018 @ 20:00
Chelsea Wolfe

Chelsea Wolfe (SAD), Brutus (Belgija).

2

Deep’n’ Out

Deep’n’ Out

02/08/2018 @ 17:00 - 05/08/2018 @ 06:00

Pepi Jogarde, Cuisine Dub, Ivna Ji, Dr. Smeđi Šećer, Strahinja Arbutina, Labud, Trvlr, Robster, Disrupted Project, SZCH, Sergio, M.I.L.E., Nebuloz, Inka, Alma, Samo Tako...

Voisa festival 2018

Voisa festival 2018

02/08/2018 @ 20:00 - 04/08/2018 @ 20:00
voisa festival 2018

Llorca / Art of Tones (Francuska), Eddy Ramich, Jestofunk feat Cece Rogers…

3

Deep’n’ Out

Deep’n’ Out

02/08/2018 @ 17:00 - 05/08/2018 @ 06:00

Pepi Jogarde, Cuisine Dub, Ivna Ji, Dr. Smeđi Šećer, Strahinja Arbutina, Labud, Trvlr, Robster, Disrupted Project, SZCH, Sergio, M.I.L.E., Nebuloz, Inka, Alma, Samo Tako...

Voisa festival 2018

Voisa festival 2018

02/08/2018 @ 20:00 - 04/08/2018 @ 20:00
voisa festival 2018

Llorca / Art of Tones (Francuska), Eddy Ramich, Jestofunk feat Cece Rogers…

Thru The Bushes festival

Thru The Bushes festival

03/08/2018 @ 16:00 - 05/08/2018 @ 16:00

Filip Motovunski, Andrea Ljekaj, Ana Antonova, Koolade, Tone Tuoro, Dino Jukić, Mecena, Mr. Woox, Insekich, Ivna Ji, Ervin, Yakov, Life4Funk, Claus Cottini, Božo Devčić,...

Adriatic Perception festival 2018

Adriatic Perception festival 2018

03/08/2018 @ 23:00 - 06/08/2018 @ 06:00
adriatic perception festival 2018 raveologija

Guy Mantzur, Rob Hes, Dejan Miličević, Petar Dundov, Marina Karamarko, Royal Wolf, Mladen Tomić, D.R.N.D.Y, Shi Pe, Audiostorm, Damir Ludvig, DJ Jock, Edy C,...

4

Deep’n’ Out

Deep’n’ Out

02/08/2018 @ 17:00 - 05/08/2018 @ 06:00

Pepi Jogarde, Cuisine Dub, Ivna Ji, Dr. Smeđi Šećer, Strahinja Arbutina, Labud, Trvlr, Robster, Disrupted Project, SZCH, Sergio, M.I.L.E., Nebuloz, Inka, Alma, Samo Tako...

Thru The Bushes festival

Thru The Bushes festival

03/08/2018 @ 16:00 - 05/08/2018 @ 16:00

Filip Motovunski, Andrea Ljekaj, Ana Antonova, Koolade, Tone Tuoro, Dino Jukić, Mecena, Mr. Woox, Insekich, Ivna Ji, Ervin, Yakov, Life4Funk, Claus Cottini, Božo Devčić,...

Adriatic Perception festival 2018

Adriatic Perception festival 2018

03/08/2018 @ 23:00 - 06/08/2018 @ 06:00
adriatic perception festival 2018 raveologija

Guy Mantzur, Rob Hes, Dejan Miličević, Petar Dundov, Marina Karamarko, Royal Wolf, Mladen Tomić, D.R.N.D.Y, Shi Pe, Audiostorm, Damir Ludvig, DJ Jock, Edy C,...

SuperUho festival 2018

SuperUho festival 2018

04/08/2018 @ 08:00 - 09/08/2018 @ 17:00
superuho festival raveologija

Blue Hawaii, Turbonegro, !!! (Chk Chk Chk), Earthless, Them Moose Rush. 

Kruder & Dorfmeister

Kruder & Dorfmeister

04/08/2018 @ 21:00
kruder dorfmeister ravelogija

Kruder & Dorfmeister (Austrija), DJ Hell (Njemačka)…

5

Adriatic Perception festival 2018

Adriatic Perception festival 2018

03/08/2018 @ 23:00 - 06/08/2018 @ 06:00
adriatic perception festival 2018 raveologija

Guy Mantzur, Rob Hes, Dejan Miličević, Petar Dundov, Marina Karamarko, Royal Wolf, Mladen Tomić, D.R.N.D.Y, Shi Pe, Audiostorm, Damir Ludvig, DJ Jock, Edy C,...

SuperUho festival 2018

SuperUho festival 2018

04/08/2018 @ 08:00 - 09/08/2018 @ 17:00
superuho festival raveologija

Blue Hawaii, Turbonegro, !!! (Chk Chk Chk), Earthless, Them Moose Rush. 

PlaceToDance Rooftop Party

PlaceToDance Rooftop Party

05/08/2018 @ 17:00

Boo Dale, Sklisko Disko, Tomi Rollo.

6

SuperUho festival 2018

SuperUho festival 2018

04/08/2018 @ 08:00 - 09/08/2018 @ 17:00
superuho festival raveologija

Blue Hawaii, Turbonegro, !!! (Chk Chk Chk), Earthless, Them Moose Rush. 

MoDem festival 2018

MoDem festival 2018

06/08/2018 @ 12:00 - 12/08/2018 @ 17:00
modem festival 2018 raveologija

THE HIVE: Aardvarkk, Anakis, Antonymous, Arjuna, Back To Mars, Backgammon, Beardy, Bionic, Buzz, Centauro, Chromatec, Confo, Critter, Ctcdrope, Dina & Shev, Drury Nevil, Dust, Earthling,...

7

SuperUho festival 2018

SuperUho festival 2018

04/08/2018 @ 08:00 - 09/08/2018 @ 17:00
superuho festival raveologija

Blue Hawaii, Turbonegro, !!! (Chk Chk Chk), Earthless, Them Moose Rush. 

MoDem festival 2018

MoDem festival 2018

06/08/2018 @ 12:00 - 12/08/2018 @ 17:00
modem festival 2018 raveologija

THE HIVE: Aardvarkk, Anakis, Antonymous, Arjuna, Back To Mars, Backgammon, Beardy, Bionic, Buzz, Centauro, Chromatec, Confo, Critter, Ctcdrope, Dina & Shev, Drury Nevil, Dust, Earthling,...

8

SuperUho festival 2018

SuperUho festival 2018

04/08/2018 @ 08:00 - 09/08/2018 @ 17:00
superuho festival raveologija

Blue Hawaii, Turbonegro, !!! (Chk Chk Chk), Earthless, Them Moose Rush. 

MoDem festival 2018

MoDem festival 2018

06/08/2018 @ 12:00 - 12/08/2018 @ 17:00
modem festival 2018 raveologija

THE HIVE: Aardvarkk, Anakis, Antonymous, Arjuna, Back To Mars, Backgammon, Beardy, Bionic, Buzz, Centauro, Chromatec, Confo, Critter, Ctcdrope, Dina & Shev, Drury Nevil, Dust, Earthling,...

9

MoDem festival 2018

MoDem festival 2018

06/08/2018 @ 12:00 - 12/08/2018 @ 17:00
modem festival 2018 raveologija

THE HIVE: Aardvarkk, Anakis, Antonymous, Arjuna, Back To Mars, Backgammon, Beardy, Bionic, Buzz, Centauro, Chromatec, Confo, Critter, Ctcdrope, Dina & Shev, Drury Nevil, Dust, Earthling,...

Defected Croatia 2018

Defected Croatia 2018

09/08/2018 @ 15:00 - 15/08/2018 @ 06:00
defected ibiza 2015 raveologija

Masters At Work (Kenny Dope Gonzalez & Little Louie Vega), Basement Jaxx (DJ set), Derrick Carter, Dimitri From Paris, Todd Terry, Roger Sanchez, Aeroplane,...

Moondance festival 2018

Moondance festival 2018

09/08/2018 @ 21:00 - 12/08/2018 @ 06:00
DCIM100MEDIADJI_0014.JPG

Rodhad, Monoloc live, KiNK live, Francesco Tristano live, Radio Slave, Jonas Kopp, The Analogue Cops live, Eduardo de la Calle…

10

MoDem festival 2018

MoDem festival 2018

06/08/2018 @ 12:00 - 12/08/2018 @ 17:00
modem festival 2018 raveologija

THE HIVE: Aardvarkk, Anakis, Antonymous, Arjuna, Back To Mars, Backgammon, Beardy, Bionic, Buzz, Centauro, Chromatec, Confo, Critter, Ctcdrope, Dina & Shev, Drury Nevil, Dust, Earthling,...

Defected Croatia 2018

Defected Croatia 2018

09/08/2018 @ 15:00 - 15/08/2018 @ 06:00
defected ibiza 2015 raveologija

Masters At Work (Kenny Dope Gonzalez & Little Louie Vega), Basement Jaxx (DJ set), Derrick Carter, Dimitri From Paris, Todd Terry, Roger Sanchez, Aeroplane,...

Moondance festival 2018

Moondance festival 2018

09/08/2018 @ 21:00 - 12/08/2018 @ 06:00
DCIM100MEDIADJI_0014.JPG

Rodhad, Monoloc live, KiNK live, Francesco Tristano live, Radio Slave, Jonas Kopp, The Analogue Cops live, Eduardo de la Calle…

11

MoDem festival 2018

MoDem festival 2018

06/08/2018 @ 12:00 - 12/08/2018 @ 17:00
modem festival 2018 raveologija

THE HIVE: Aardvarkk, Anakis, Antonymous, Arjuna, Back To Mars, Backgammon, Beardy, Bionic, Buzz, Centauro, Chromatec, Confo, Critter, Ctcdrope, Dina & Shev, Drury Nevil, Dust, Earthling,...

Defected Croatia 2018

Defected Croatia 2018

09/08/2018 @ 15:00 - 15/08/2018 @ 06:00
defected ibiza 2015 raveologija

Masters At Work (Kenny Dope Gonzalez & Little Louie Vega), Basement Jaxx (DJ set), Derrick Carter, Dimitri From Paris, Todd Terry, Roger Sanchez, Aeroplane,...

Moondance festival 2018

Moondance festival 2018

09/08/2018 @ 21:00 - 12/08/2018 @ 06:00
DCIM100MEDIADJI_0014.JPG

Rodhad, Monoloc live, KiNK live, Francesco Tristano live, Radio Slave, Jonas Kopp, The Analogue Cops live, Eduardo de la Calle…

DnD Summer Edition x Seawaves vol. 3

DnD Summer Edition x Seawaves vol. 3

11/08/2018 @ 13:00 - 23:00
seawaves vol 3 raveologija

Miro, Bronski, Herya, Dujo.

Slurp! vol. 3 w/ Vakum, Tech, bRAVE x Creme Organization floors

Slurp! vol. 3 w/ Vakum, Tech, bRAVE x Creme Organization floors

11/08/2018 @ 22:00

Vakum floor: Dona aka DJ Plant Texture (Italija), Ancut, Disrupted Project live, Borut Cvajner, Evan;  Tech floor: Ivan Komlinović live, Adoo, Isan Hets, Herceg,...

12

Defected Croatia 2018

Defected Croatia 2018

09/08/2018 @ 15:00 - 15/08/2018 @ 06:00
defected ibiza 2015 raveologija

Masters At Work (Kenny Dope Gonzalez & Little Louie Vega), Basement Jaxx (DJ set), Derrick Carter, Dimitri From Paris, Todd Terry, Roger Sanchez, Aeroplane,...

Barrakud festival 2018

Barrakud festival 2018

12/08/2018 @ 17:00 - 17/08/2018 @ 17:00
barrakud raveologija 2018

Paul Kalkbrenner, Ben Klock, Boys Noize, Claptone, Ellen Allien, Marcel Dettmann, Mat.Joe, Sonny Fodera, Jay Clarke, Alessio Lerma, Bertrand, Federico Guttadauro, Funclab Collective, K-Paul, Milkborg.

13

Defected Croatia 2018

Defected Croatia 2018

09/08/2018 @ 15:00 - 15/08/2018 @ 06:00
defected ibiza 2015 raveologija

Masters At Work (Kenny Dope Gonzalez & Little Louie Vega), Basement Jaxx (DJ set), Derrick Carter, Dimitri From Paris, Todd Terry, Roger Sanchez, Aeroplane,...

Barrakud festival 2018

Barrakud festival 2018

12/08/2018 @ 17:00 - 17/08/2018 @ 17:00
barrakud raveologija 2018

Paul Kalkbrenner, Ben Klock, Boys Noize, Claptone, Ellen Allien, Marcel Dettmann, Mat.Joe, Sonny Fodera, Jay Clarke, Alessio Lerma, Bertrand, Federico Guttadauro, Funclab Collective, K-Paul, Milkborg.

14

Defected Croatia 2018

Defected Croatia 2018

09/08/2018 @ 15:00 - 15/08/2018 @ 06:00
defected ibiza 2015 raveologija

Masters At Work (Kenny Dope Gonzalez & Little Louie Vega), Basement Jaxx (DJ set), Derrick Carter, Dimitri From Paris, Todd Terry, Roger Sanchez, Aeroplane,...

Barrakud festival 2018

Barrakud festival 2018

12/08/2018 @ 17:00 - 17/08/2018 @ 17:00
barrakud raveologija 2018

Paul Kalkbrenner, Ben Klock, Boys Noize, Claptone, Ellen Allien, Marcel Dettmann, Mat.Joe, Sonny Fodera, Jay Clarke, Alessio Lerma, Bertrand, Federico Guttadauro, Funclab Collective, K-Paul, Milkborg.

Rebekah

Rebekah

14/08/2018 @ 23:00

Rebekah (Velika Britanija), Insolate. Paperclip Project, Sluna, Mc Lima Lp.

15

Barrakud festival 2018

Barrakud festival 2018

12/08/2018 @ 17:00 - 17/08/2018 @ 17:00
barrakud raveologija 2018

Paul Kalkbrenner, Ben Klock, Boys Noize, Claptone, Ellen Allien, Marcel Dettmann, Mat.Joe, Sonny Fodera, Jay Clarke, Alessio Lerma, Bertrand, Federico Guttadauro, Funclab Collective, K-Paul, Milkborg.

16

Barrakud festival 2018

Barrakud festival 2018

12/08/2018 @ 17:00 - 17/08/2018 @ 17:00
barrakud raveologija 2018

Paul Kalkbrenner, Ben Klock, Boys Noize, Claptone, Ellen Allien, Marcel Dettmann, Mat.Joe, Sonny Fodera, Jay Clarke, Alessio Lerma, Bertrand, Federico Guttadauro, Funclab Collective, K-Paul, Milkborg.

17
18

Liminal meets KBS

Liminal meets KBS

18/08/2018 @ 18:00

Amor, Bronski, Dino Jukić, Igorritza, Marin Biočić, Marcel, Saun Suono, Soulfreq.

Das Tunnelprojekt 3.30 w/ Volster

Das Tunnelprojekt 3.30 w/ Volster

18/08/2018 @ 23:00

Volster, DJ Jopa, Bellen, Brx, VJ Oblik 3.

Movement Croatia on the Island – Road to Sonus

Movement Croatia on the Island – Road to Sonus

18/08/2018 @ 23:00

Ten Walls (Litva), Petar Dundov, Caruan, Miro

19

Sonus festival 2018

Sonus festival 2018

19/08/2018 @ 08:00 - 23/08/2018 @ 17:00
sonus festival 2016 raveologija

Richie Hawtin, Sven Vath, Dixon, Solomun, Marco Carola, Tale of Us, Adam Beyer, Ricardo Villalobos, Rodhad, Maceo Plex, Chris Liebing, Seth Troxler, Jamie Jones,...

20

Sonus festival 2018

Sonus festival 2018

19/08/2018 @ 08:00 - 23/08/2018 @ 17:00
sonus festival 2016 raveologija

Richie Hawtin, Sven Vath, Dixon, Solomun, Marco Carola, Tale of Us, Adam Beyer, Ricardo Villalobos, Rodhad, Maceo Plex, Chris Liebing, Seth Troxler, Jamie Jones,...

21

Sonus festival 2018

Sonus festival 2018

19/08/2018 @ 08:00 - 23/08/2018 @ 17:00
sonus festival 2016 raveologija

Richie Hawtin, Sven Vath, Dixon, Solomun, Marco Carola, Tale of Us, Adam Beyer, Ricardo Villalobos, Rodhad, Maceo Plex, Chris Liebing, Seth Troxler, Jamie Jones,...

22

Sonus festival 2018

Sonus festival 2018

19/08/2018 @ 08:00 - 23/08/2018 @ 17:00
sonus festival 2016 raveologija

Richie Hawtin, Sven Vath, Dixon, Solomun, Marco Carola, Tale of Us, Adam Beyer, Ricardo Villalobos, Rodhad, Maceo Plex, Chris Liebing, Seth Troxler, Jamie Jones,...

23

Dekmantel’s Selectors 2018

Dekmantel’s Selectors 2018

23/08/2018 @ 17:00 - 28/08/2018 @ 17:00
dekmantel selectors raveologija

Antal, Call Super, Dekmantel Soundsystem, Marcel Dettmann, DJ Harvey, Donato Dozzy, Ge-ology, Gilb’R, Hunee, I-F, Lena Willikens, Mr. Scruff, Objekt, Palms Trax, Rabih Beaini,...

24

Dekmantel’s Selectors 2018

Dekmantel’s Selectors 2018

23/08/2018 @ 17:00 - 28/08/2018 @ 17:00
dekmantel selectors raveologija

Antal, Call Super, Dekmantel Soundsystem, Marcel Dettmann, DJ Harvey, Donato Dozzy, Ge-ology, Gilb’R, Hunee, I-F, Lena Willikens, Mr. Scruff, Objekt, Palms Trax, Rabih Beaini,...

25

Dekmantel’s Selectors 2018

Dekmantel’s Selectors 2018

23/08/2018 @ 17:00 - 28/08/2018 @ 17:00
dekmantel selectors raveologija

Antal, Call Super, Dekmantel Soundsystem, Marcel Dettmann, DJ Harvey, Donato Dozzy, Ge-ology, Gilb’R, Hunee, I-F, Lena Willikens, Mr. Scruff, Objekt, Palms Trax, Rabih Beaini,...

Torpedo One : Ciklus Furioza

Torpedo One : Ciklus Furioza

25/08/2018 @ 23:55
torpedo 2018 raveologija

Heiko Laux, Alexander Kowalski (Njemačka), Inga Mauer (Rusija), Rrose (Velika Britanija), Ogi, Adoo & Poco Loco, Mystic, Robotko, Fryer, Di.Merkl, One N, Roland i Tias.

26

Dekmantel’s Selectors 2018

Dekmantel’s Selectors 2018

23/08/2018 @ 17:00 - 28/08/2018 @ 17:00
dekmantel selectors raveologija

Antal, Call Super, Dekmantel Soundsystem, Marcel Dettmann, DJ Harvey, Donato Dozzy, Ge-ology, Gilb’R, Hunee, I-F, Lena Willikens, Mr. Scruff, Objekt, Palms Trax, Rabih Beaini,...

27

Dekmantel’s Selectors 2018

Dekmantel’s Selectors 2018

23/08/2018 @ 17:00 - 28/08/2018 @ 17:00
dekmantel selectors raveologija

Antal, Call Super, Dekmantel Soundsystem, Marcel Dettmann, DJ Harvey, Donato Dozzy, Ge-ology, Gilb’R, Hunee, I-F, Lena Willikens, Mr. Scruff, Objekt, Palms Trax, Rabih Beaini,...

28
29

Dimensions opening w/ Kraftwerk 3 D

Dimensions opening w/ Kraftwerk 3 D

29/08/2018 @ 19:00
KRAFTWERK 3D Der Katalog  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Kunstsammlung NRW Düsseldorf 2013

Kraftwerk 3 D, Nils Frahm, Moodymann, Nubya Garcia, Josey Rebelle i Debora Ipekel.

30

Dimensions festival 2018

Dimensions festival 2018

30/08/2018 @ 20:00 - 03/09/2018 @ 06:00
dimensions festival the moat raveologija

James Holden and The Animal Spirits, Jon Hopkins live, Bonobo (DJ set all night),  Helena Hauff, Stingray, The Bug, DMX Krew, Hunee, Nina Kraviz,...

31

Dimensions festival 2018

Dimensions festival 2018

30/08/2018 @ 20:00 - 03/09/2018 @ 06:00
dimensions festival the moat raveologija

James Holden and The Animal Spirits, Jon Hopkins live, Bonobo (DJ set all night),  Helena Hauff, Stingray, The Bug, DMX Krew, Hunee, Nina Kraviz,...